Companies

88 London Road Productions and Talking Scarlet

Above The Stag

AB Productions

Act One Pantomimes

Alhambra Theatre Dunfermline

Arena Panto Ltd

ASH Productions LIVE

Bard in the Botanics

Belfast Waterfront

Blue Genie Entertainment

Bocking Arts Theatre

Born2Perform

Brian Ralfe

Brick Lane Music Hall

Britannia Panopticon

Bull Theatre

By Jove! Theatre

Byre Theatre in association with Gordon Bar

C21 Theatre Company

Cambridge Arts Theatre

Capitol Productions

Cast Productions

Channel Theatre Company

Chaplin's Pantos

Charles Court Opera

City Varieties Music Hall

Clywd Theatr Cymru

Coliseum Theatre Aberdare

Colour House Theatre

Corn Exchange, Newbury

Courtyard Arts

CTP Productions

Customs House

Cut to the Chase...

Cwmni Martyn Geraint & Theatr Rhondda Cynon Taf

Dame for a Laugh

DK ProDucKtions

Duggie Chapman Associates

Emporium Brighton

Enchanted Cow Productions

Enchanted Entertainment

Every Cloud Entertainments

Everyman Theatre Cheltenham

Evolution Productions

Excess All Areas

Exeter Corn Exchange

Extravaganza Productions

Fame Factory Spotlight

Fife Cultural Trust

First Family Entertainment

Freshwater Beach Entertainment

Gaiety Theatre, Ayr

Gala Theatre Durham

Georgian Theatre Royal

Goat & Monkey and Southwark Playhouse

Greenwich Theatre

Guildford Fringe

Guild Hall Productions

Hackney Empire

Hammond Family Pantomimes

Harlow Playhouse

Harrogate Theatre Company

Hawthorne Productions

Hawthorne Theatre

Hertford Theatre

Hiss and Boo

Howden Park Centre

Hoxton Hall

Ian Dickens in association with Lincoln Repertory Company

Imagine Theatre

Immersion Theatre

Interior Designers Pantomime

Jamie Marcus Productions

Jermin Productions

Joe Purdy Productions

Jonathan Heaven Productions

Jon Conway Productions

Jordan Productions

KD Theatre Productions

Kenneth More Theatre

Kenton Theatre

Kenton Theatre Presentations

Kickline

Kings Theatre Production

LANA Productions

Lawrence Batley Theatre

Leah Bell in conjunction with Leisureworks

LHK Productions

Lichfield Garrick

Lighthouse

Little Theatre Leicester

Little Theatre Leicester

Little Wolf Entertainment

Liverpool Everyman & Playhouse

London Borough of Hounslow

LP Creatives

Lyric Hammersmith

Macrobert

Magic Light Productions

Make Believe Entertainment

Martin Witts and Lesley Ackland

Martyn Geraint

Matt Witts for London International Arts Theatre

Melabeau Productions

Mercury Theatre Colchester

Michael Courtney Productions

Middle Child

Millennium Forum Productions

Millfield Arts Centre

MJ Cox Productions

Mr E Management

Newcastle Panto Ltd

New Pantomime Productions

New Wolsey Theatre Company

Nice Swan

NLP Theatre Company

North Devon Theatres

Norwich Theatre Royal

Nottingham Playhouse

Ohyesitiz Productions

Oldham Coliseum

One From The Heart

One Off Productions

Òran Mór

Oxford Playhouse Company

Park Theatre

Parkwood Theatres

Paul Holman Associates

Pavilion Theatre Glasgow

Pendle Productions

Perth Theatre

Plummer Wood Productions

PMA Productions

Polka Dot Pantomimes

Premier Pantomimes

Preston Guild Hall

Principle Productions

proDuKtions

Pyramid Pantomimes

Qdos Entertainment

Q Productions and Fusion Lifestyle

Queen's Theatre Barnstaple

Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Rainbow Valley Productions

Rare Productions

RCT Theatres

Reamba Professional Pantomimes

Reece Sibbald Productions

Regal Entertainments

Regal Theatre

Reveal Theatre Company

Rhodes Theatre

Riverside Leisure Promotions Ltd

Robert Hopkins Associates

Ron Martin Management

Royal Vauxhall Tavern

Salford Theatre Company

Salisbury Playhouse

SG Productions Ltd

Sheringham Little Theatre

Shone Productions Ltd

Shooting Star Entertainment

Sleeping Trees

SLLC and NCL

Solihull Arts Complex

South Hill Park

SparkLive Pantomimes

Spillers Pantomimes

Spotlight Hoddesdon

Spotlight IOW

Stafford Gatehouse Theatre

Stage One

Stage Right Productions

Stageworks Worldwide Productions

STLO Productions

Strictly Productions

Such Stuff Productions

Sutton Theatres

TA-DA Productions

Talegate Theatre

Tara Arts

Tastic Entertainment

Telling Tales

Ten98 Entertainment

That's Entertainment Productions

That's Good That Is

Theatr Clwyd

Theatre Royal Bury St Edmunds Productions

Theatre Royal Stratford East

Theatre Royal Wakefield

Theatre Royal Winchester

Theatre Royal Windsor

The Brunton

The Camberley Theatre

The Civic Hall in Bedworth Pantomime Company

The Courtyard Centre for the Arts

The Drama Queens Drag Theatre Company

The Elgiva

The Elgiva and Stuart Morrison

The James Brandon Company

The Maltings

The Panto Company

The Playhouse

The Roses Theatre Tewkesbury

The Stage Door

The Theatre Chipping Norton

Those Magic Beans

Three Bears Productions

Thwaites Empire Theatre

Tim Gosling

Tom Rolfe

Tony Peers

Tour de Force Theatre

Towngate Theatre Basildon and Simon Fielding Ltd

Tread the Boards Theatre Company

Trinity Theatre Productions

Trio Entertainment

Tron Theatre

UK Productions

Vera Productions

Watford Palace Theatre

Wicked Productions

Wilton's Music Hall

Worcester Repertory Company

York Theatre Royal

Yvonne Arnaud Theatre